Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located around 10 minutes' drive from the Beco das Cores, Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa Porto Seguro provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. With a maximum capacity of 15 guests, this Porto Seguro villa offers private parking.
The Porto Seguro Museum is approximately 7 km away and Porto Seguro airport is 5 km from the accommodation. Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa is about a 15-minute ride from the Barramares Sol e Alegria beach club.
Offering Brazilian specialties, restaurant Orla Center is just 1.2 km away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa?
Guests of Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
How far is Porto Seguro from Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa?
Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa is located within 25-minute drive from Porto Seguro airport. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa?
Guests of Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa?
You can stay at Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Na Orla De Alto Padrao Villa, be sure to explore Porto Seguro's main landmarks, including Barramares sol e alegria (2.5 km), Porto Seguro Museum (7 km), and Beco das Cores, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.